1960-1969

22. izlaidums - 1960. gads

Silvija Akulāne

Rasma Bendere

Viesturs Bērziņš

Jānis Brēža

Jānis Bringins

Zaiga Bormane

Mārcis Cīrulis

Dainis Grīnbergs

Mirdza Gruntmane

Lilija Gruntmane

Edīte Ieviņa

Dzintra Junkure

Laima Jubāse

Rasma Kāposte

Jadviga Kuljaša

Dzintra Kušķe

Zaiga Laiviņa

Raita Nikele

Jānis Nukšs

Jānis Petzāls

Ilga Strautiņa

Edīte Vīcepa

Jānis Gūtmanis

Zina Orlova

Imants Ziediņš

23. izlaidums - 1961. gads

Viktors Auns

Pēteris Bortkēvičs

Andrejs Brencis

Juris Beiša

Uldis Draulis

Grieta Dimitere

Jānis Janītis

Andrejs Kalniņš

Dzintra Kaupe

Jānis Krusts 

Zigurds Krieviņš

Biruta Korņējeva

Aivars Nikels

Alfrēds Nīmanis

Ērika Rozīte

Dainis Skrabis

Edvīns Suksis

Dzintars Tams

Dzintra Zeiļuka

 

1961

 1961. gada izlaidums

24. izlaidums - 1962. gads

8. klase (filiāle pie Strenču vidusskolas)

Viktors Auns

Pēteris Botkevičs

Andrejs Brencis

Grieta Dimitera

Uldis Draulis

Dainis Grīnbergs

Harijs Kalējs

Dzintra Kaupe

Biruta Korņejeva

Jānis Krusts

Zaiga Laiviņa

Aivars Nikels

Alfrēds Nīmanis

Dainis Skrabis

Edvīns Suksis

Dzintars Tams

Dace Vīcepa

 

1962

1962. gada izlaidums

25. izlaidums - 1963. gads

1. astoņgadīgā skola

Edīte Baltiņa

Gatis Dame

Gunta Dille

Ārija Draule

Vanda Grigaloviča

Līga Grīnberga

Dzidra Jurīsas

Oskars Kakste

Velta Ķēbere

Ilmārs Limbens 

 

Edgars Lucs

Lukaš Pašins

Anita Pugeja

Zigrīda Sērmūksle

Elmārs Spriža

Vilis Spriža

Valters Stilbs

Astrīda Svitka

Valdis Zīvers

 1963

1963. gada izlaidums

26. izlaidums - 1964. gads

 

Malda Adamoviča

Raimonds Akulāns

Vitālijs Akulāns

Gunārs Bormanis

Baiba Bringina

Aivars Cekuls

Eriks Daibe

Jānis Dortāns

Māra Grīnberga

Eriks Grundīss

Baiba Gūtmane

Kārlis Holms

 

Lilija Juitinoviča

Guntis Kainaizis

Grigorijs Karpovs

Maruta Nīmane

Andris Nīmanis

Vitauts Nukšs

Janina Pašina

Lūcija Sondare

Svetlana Stūre

Jānis Šķērsts

Mirdza Valtiņa

1964 1964. gada izlaidums

27. izlaidums - 1965. gads

8.a klase

Reinis Akulāns

Valentīns Bāvola

Juris Bērziņš

Velta Bojāte

Artūrs Dreimanis

Gunta Girgensone

Imants Jacīno

Elga Jansone

Andris Krujēls

Juris Krūze 

Anda Ķēbere

Vilnis Mazulis

Ilga Mārtiņa

Māra Rubene

Gunta Simsone

Jānis Smoļaks

Vilis Strazdiņš

Jānis Svitka

Valentīna Tkačenko

Aldis Valbergs

 

8.b klase

Imants Beiša

Leontīne Brēža

Andrejs Brikmanis

Ņina Čusle

Jānis Deinolds

Anna Dille

Jānis Eberhards

Valdis Eglītis

Zina Fiļipoviča

Jānis Indriksons 

Dzintars Ivanovs

Ēriks Juitinovičs

Svetlana Kanašniece

Pēteris Knopkins

Vera Matvējeva

Sarmīte Mazule

Inta Mežule

Māra Pidika

Aivars Vērzemnieks

Ilze Zeiļuka

1965

1965. gada izlaidums (a un b klase kopā) 

28. izlaidums - 1966. gads

   

29. izlaidums - 1967. gads

   

30. izlaidums - 1968. gads

   

31. izlaidums - 1969. gads